Is (Price/CS)Mrs. Miller' 571416 Blackberry Jam 12/8oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Blackberries, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid All Natural, No Corn Syrup
Check (Price/CS)Mrs. Miller' 571416 Blackberry Jam 12/8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Price/CS)Mrs. Miller' 571416 Blackberry Jam 12/8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
(Price/CS)Mrs. Miller' 571416 Blackberry Jam 12/8oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


