Is Pride of Suwannee Hot Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICE, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Pride of Suwannee Hot Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichCooking