Is Prigat Grape Juice Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)(6%), FRUCTOSE, APPLE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) (4%), SUGAR, FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Prigat Grape Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prigat Grape Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prigat Grape Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


