Is PRIGAT, JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPEFRUIT FRUIT COMPONENTS AND JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, ACIDULANT: CITRIC ACID, ACIDITY REGULATOR: POTASSIUM CITRATE, STABILIZERS: PECTIN AND GUM ACCACIA, VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check PRIGAT, JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go