Is Prima Della Delicatessen Honey Mustard, 11 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Horseradish, Spices, Guar Gum

Check Prima Della Delicatessen Honey Mustard, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prima Della Delicatessen Honey Mustard, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping