Is Primal Kitchen Buffalo Mayo Spread and Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC EGGS, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG.

Check Primal Kitchen Buffalo Mayo Spread and Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping