Is Primal Kitchen Cranberry Mayo Spread & Dip, Cranberry Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, JICAMA JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SALT, CRANBERRY POWDER* NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Primal Kitchen Cranberry Mayo Spread & Dip, Cranberry Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking