Is Primal Kitchen Creamy Cashew Alfredo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cashew Butter (cashews), Avocado Oil, Tapioca Starch, Organic Roasted Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Tamarind Seed Gum, Lactic Acid, Dried Pineapple Powder, Organic Black Pepper. Contains Cashew.
Check Primal Kitchen Creamy Cashew Alfredo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Kitchen Creamy Cashew Alfredo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


