Is Primal Kitchen Ketchup Organic Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Balsamic Vinegar (Organic White Wine Vinegar, Organic Grape Must), Less Than 2% of Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices.

Check Primal Kitchen Ketchup Organic Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGrilling