Is Primal Kitchen Ketchup Organic Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRAPE MUST), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Primal Kitchen Ketchup Organic Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish