Is Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Organic Cage-free Eggs, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Powder, Lime Granules, Organic Chives, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Rosemary Extrac

Check Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Kitchen Mayo Chipotle Lime,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepGarnishing