Is Primal Kitchen Organic Hot Honey Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC TURMERIC.

Check Primal Kitchen Organic Hot Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping