Is Primal Palate Organic Spices Steak Seasoning -- 7.2 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Himalayan Salt, Onion, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel, Garlic, Bay Leaves, Parsley, Chives (Organic)

Check Primal Palate Organic Spices Steak Seasoning -- 7.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Palate Organic Spices Steak Seasoning -- 7.2 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep