Is Primal Power Plus Chocolate Almond Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Bovine Collagen, Cassava Fiber, Unsweetened Chocolate, Vanilla Extract, Beef Liver Powder, Chocolate Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Rosemary Extracts

Check Primal Power Plus Chocolate Almond Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast