Is Primal Queen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Primal Queen Proprietary Blend: Bovine Uterus Powder (containing Fallopian Tubes), Bovine Ovary Powder, Bovine Liver Powder, Bovine Kidney Powder, Bovine Heart Powder. Other Ingredients: Nu-flow, Gelatin (capsule).

Check Primal Queen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go