Is Prime 1 Beef Brisket Packer Style, USDA Prime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Prime 1 Beef Brisket Packer Style, USDA Prime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime 1 Beef Brisket Packer Style, USDA Prime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Bubba Burger® Original 100% USDA Choice Chuck Beef, 6 Frozen 1/3 Pound Burgers, 2 lbs Box
Kirkland Signature Cooked Meatballs Italian-Style Beef
Old Trapper Original Deli Style Beef Sticks - 15oz
BEEF & BROCCOLI BEEF AND VEGETABLES IN ASIAN STYLE SAUCE WITH FRIED RICE, BEEF & BROCCOLI
Where to buy
Prime 1 Beef Brisket Packer Style, USDA Prime is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


