Is Prime Bites Protein Brownie Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Hydrolyzed Collagen), Almond Flour, Vegetable Oil Margarine, Erythritol, Liquid Whole Eggs, Tapioca Fiber, Brown Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Cookie Pieces (flour, Cocoa, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Water, Corn Syrup, Vanilla Flavor), Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Baking Powder, Salt. Contains Milk, Eggs, Wheat, Soy, Almond. May contain Peanut, Walnut.
Check Prime Bites Protein Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Bites Protein Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece


