Is Prime Hydration + Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, SEA SALT, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12). CONTAINS COCONUT
Check Prime Hydration + Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Hydration + Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


