Is Prime Ice Pop Hydration Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, SEA SALT, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12). CONTAINS COCONUT.
Check Prime Ice Pop Hydration Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Ice Pop Hydration Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prime Ice Pop Hydration Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


