Is Prime Lemonade Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Water From Concentrate (10%), Acidifier (citric Acid), Potassium Salts Of Orthophosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Salts Of Citric Acid, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilizers (acacia Gum, Glycerin Esters Of Wood Resin), Vitamin E, Vitamin B6, Coloring (carotenes), Vitamin B12.
Check Prime Lemonade Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Lemonade Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


