Is Prime Orange Flavor Hydration Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE COCONUT, 10%%), FOOD ACID (CITRIC ACID), ACIDITY REGULATORS (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRIMAGNESIUM CITRATE), NATURAL FLAVOURING, SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE ACESULFAME POTASSIUM) 1-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, HALINE, COLOUR (BETA CAROTENE), ANTIOXIDANT (VITAMIN EL VITAMINS (A, B6, B12).

Check Prime Orange Flavor Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go