Is Prime Planet Instant Quinoa Cereal ORIGINAL (5.29 oz) (Pack Of 5) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa Flakes

Check Prime Planet Instant Quinoa Cereal ORIGINAL (5.29 oz) (Pack Of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prime Planet Instant Quinoa Cereal ORIGINAL (5.29 oz) (Pack Of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep