Is Prime Planet Tostones Green Plantain Chips, Chili Mix, Crunchy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green plantains, sunflower oil, habanero flavor
Check Prime Planet Tostones Green Plantain Chips, Chili Mix, Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Planet Tostones Green Plantain Chips, Chili Mix, Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prime Planet Tostones Green Plantain Chips, Chili Mix, Crunchy is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


