Is PRIME RIB SEASONED BEEF PATTIES, PRIME RIB SEASONED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef fat
- natural prime rib beef flavor
- beef water
- natural flavor
beef fat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Water, Water, Natural Prime Rib Beef Flavor (Natural Flavor, Salt, Beef Fat), Natural Flavor
Check PRIME RIB SEASONED BEEF PATTIES, PRIME RIB SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIME RIB SEASONED BEEF PATTIES, PRIME RIB SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Where to buy
PRIME RIB SEASONED BEEF PATTIES, PRIME RIB SEASONED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


