Is PRIME RIB SEASONING, PRIME RIB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, ROSEMARY.
Check PRIME RIB SEASONING, PRIME RIB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIME RIB SEASONING, PRIME RIB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


