Is PRIME RIB SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY, TURMERIC, WITH NOT MORE THAN 2% TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check PRIME RIB SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep