Is Prime Strawberry Banana Hydration Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Trimagnesium Citrate, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Vegetable Juice (for Color), L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, Acesulfame Potassium, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Ester Gum, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Beta-carotene (for Color). Contains Coconut.
Check Prime Strawberry Banana Hydration Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Strawberry Banana Hydration Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


