Is Primo Flavoured Milk Creamy Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised 1.5% Fat Milk, Sugar, Flavours (Coffee Powder (0.2%), Colours (150d, 160b)), Stabilisers (339, 407)

Check Primo Flavoured Milk Creamy Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Flavoured Milk Creamy Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast