Is Primo Kids Sliced Honey Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Honey, Cure [Mineral Salts (451, 450, 508), Salt, Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Natural Flavour], Vegetable Gum (407).

Check Primo Kids Sliced Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Kids Sliced Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeatySweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking