Is PRIMO, Premium Orzo Pasta, 32 oz (Pack of 3) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina From Durum Wheat, Ferrous Sulfate (Source Of Iron), Niacin, Thiamin Mono-nitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check PRIMO, Premium Orzo Pasta, 32 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIMO, Premium Orzo Pasta, 32 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRIMO, Premium Orzo Pasta, 32 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


