Is Primo Reserve Cheese Kransky | 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Processed Cheese [Water, Modified Potato Starches (1404, 1420), Cheese (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme), Butter (Milk), Milk Proteins, Milk Solids, Salt, Yeast Extract, Emulsifiers (339, 450, 452), Acidity Regulator (330), Colour (160a), Preservative (200)], Salt, Spices (Including Chilli), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Flavours, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Lactose (Milk), Preservative (250), Edible Beef Collagen Casing, Colours (150a, 100, 160b), Wood Smoke.
Check Primo Reserve Cheese Kransky | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Reserve Cheese Kransky | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


