Is Primo Roast Pork Sliced From The Deli Per kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Seasoning (Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 50 8, 450), Sugar, Vegetable Gum (407a), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Dried Vegetables (Onion , Garlic), Flavour Enhancer (635)), Acidity Regul ators (326, 325, 262), Spice Rub (Dried Vegetables (Including Garlic, Onion), Salt, Rice Flour, Sug ar, Herbs, Spices (Including Chilli), Potato Fibre , Flavours (Smoke, Natural), Acidity Regulator (3 30), Flavour Enhancer (635)).

Check Primo Roast Pork Sliced From The Deli Per kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Roast Pork Sliced From The Deli Per kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go