Is Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabanossi Pork, Seasoning Salt, Binder (Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch), Spices (Including Chilli), Mineral Salts (451, 450), Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavours, Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Garlic, Edible Beef Collagen Casing, Colours (160b, 120, 160c), Wood Smoke, Tasty Cheese Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme, Anti-caking Agent (460), Preservative (200), Jatz Original Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil Antioxidant (307b Soy), Sugar, Salt, Herb Extract, Malt Extract (Barley), Baking Powder Raising Agent (500), Yeast, Food Acid (330), Emulsifier (322 Soy).

Check Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch