Is Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cabanossi Pork, Seasoning Salt, Binder (Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch), Spices (Including Chilli), Mineral Salts (451, 450), Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavours, Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Garlic, Edible Beef Collagen Casing, Colours (160b, 120, 160c), Wood Smoke, Tasty Cheese Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme, Anti-caking Agent (460), Preservative (200), Jatz Original Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil Antioxidant (307b Soy), Sugar, Salt, Herb Extract, Malt Extract (Barley), Baking Powder Raising Agent (500), Yeast, Food Acid (330), Emulsifier (322 Soy).
Check Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Crackers Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers, Extra Toasty, 12.4oz
Keebler Club Crackers Multi-Grain Cheddar Cheese & Apple Slices - 12.7 Oz
Where to buy
Primo Trios Cabanossi Cheese & Jatz Crackers 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


