Is Primula Light Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheese (53%) (Milk), Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, Sodium Phosphate), Modified Maize Starch Allergen Advice - see ingredients in bold
Check Primula Light Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primula Light Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primula Light Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


