Is Primula Spicy Nacho Cheese Dip 170g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese, Low Fat Soft Cheese , Mature Cheddar Cheese , Full Fat Hard Cheese ), Milk, Nacho Cheese Paste, Cheese Powder (Milk) (Dried Cheeses (Milk), Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Yeast Extract, Spices), Water, Natural Flavourings, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Paprika, Cayenne), Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Red Peppers, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Garlic Puree, Emulsifying Salt (Sodium Phosphate), Salt, Dried Red Chillies, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Potassium Sorbate, Nisin)
Check Primula Spicy Nacho Cheese Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primula Spicy Nacho Cheese Dip 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Primula Spicy Nacho Cheese Dip 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


