Is PRINCE CHOCOPRINCE BISCUIT-SANDWICH VANILLA 28 GR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, WHEAT flour 23,4%, non-hydrogenated vegetable oils (palm, rapeseed), wholegrain WHEAT flour 10,4%, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, skimmed MILK powder, WHEAT starch, glucose syrup, whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, shea butter, *raising agents (E503, E500, E450), *emulsifiers [E322(SOYA, sunflower)], salt, lactose and MILK proteins, artificial and natural vanilla flavourings. * refers to food additives. MAY CONTAIN EGG.

Check PRINCE CHOCOPRINCE BISCUIT-SANDWICH VANILLA 28 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast