This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Prince Of Peace Pineapple Coconut Ginger Cashews Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Coconut Water, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Desiccated Coconut, Coconut Oil, Ginger Powder, Natural Pineapple Flavor.

Check Prince Of Peace Pineapple Coconut Ginger Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? Prince Of Peace Pineapple Coconut Ginger Cashews | Spoonful