Is Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- ginkgo biloba leaf extract
ginkgo biloba leaf extract
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract , Rhodiola Root , Eleuthero Root Extract , Mulberry Extract , Honey , Purified Water and Alcohol ( Contains Less than 0 . 5% ) , Potassium Sorbate ( Preservative ) , Sodium Benzoate ( Preservative ) .
Check Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


