Is Princes Mandarin Segments in Juice 298g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Mandarin Orange Juice (Made From Concentrate), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Princes Mandarin Segments in Juice 298g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Mandarin Segments in Juice 298g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Mandarin Segments in Juice 298g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


