Is Princes Peach Slices In Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Grape Juice (from Concentrate), Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Princes Peach Slices In Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Peach Slices In Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping