Is Princes Plant-Based Mexican Mixed Bean Chilli 392G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Red Kidney Beans (11%), Black Turtle Beans (10%), Pinto Beans (10%), Red Pepper, Onion, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Cumin, Dark Muscovado Sugar, Coriander Leaf, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Puree, Smoked Paprika, Coriander, Salt, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Chilli Powder

Check Princes Plant-Based Mexican Mixed Bean Chilli 392G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Plant-Based Mexican Mixed Bean Chilli 392G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCookingTopping