Is Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rhubarb, Water, Sugar
Check Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing


