Is Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rhubarb, Water, Sugar

Check Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Rhubarb In Light Syrup 540G is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing