Is Princes Salmon Paste 75g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Minced Salmon (Fish) (66%), Water, Tomato Purée, Minced Haddock (Fish) (5.5%), Potato Starch, Soya Protein Concentrate, Barley Malt Vinegar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Sugar, White Pepper
Check Princes Salmon Paste 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Salmon Paste 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Princes Salmon Paste 75g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingOn The Go


