Is Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 4 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tuna (fish), water, salt

Check Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Tuna Chunks In Brine 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep