Is Princes Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil 4X145g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna [ Fish ], Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Princes Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil 4X145g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Princes Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil 4X145g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Starkist Solid Light Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive oil
Genova Tuna, Tonno, Solid Light, Premium Yellowfin, in Olive Oil
Simple Truth Organic Spreadable Butter With Sunflower Oil
FULLY COOKED WILD TUNA, BARLEY, TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC, BLACK OLIVES & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TOMATO BASIL
Kroger® Premium Smoked Oysters in Sunflower Oil
Where to buy
Princes Tuna Chunks In Sunflower Oil 4X145g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaAppyshopTesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


