Is Pringles Crisps Mini Bbq Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated potato, vegetable oils, wheat starch (gluten), rice flour, emulsifier (471), sugar, maltodextrin, salt, dextrose, spices (black pepper, paprika), vegetable powders (garlic, onion, tomato), flavour enhancers (621, 635), yeast extract, flavours, soy sauce powder (gluten, wheat, soy), vinegar powder, acidity regulator (330).

Check Pringles Crisps Mini Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go