Is Pringles Crisps Mini Bbq Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated potato, vegetable oils, wheat starch (gluten), rice flour, emulsifier (471), sugar, maltodextrin, salt, dextrose, spices (black pepper, paprika), vegetable powders (garlic, onion, tomato), flavour enhancers (621, 635), yeast extract, flavours, soy sauce powder (gluten, wheat, soy), vinegar powder, acidity regulator (330).
Check Pringles Crisps Mini Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Crisps Mini Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


