Is Pringles Halloween Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil. Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Citric Acid, Wheat Starch. Contains Wheat Ingredients.

Check Pringles Halloween against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go